how-to-play

By LigaKita | 8th March, 2021 08:01 PM


LigaKita Fantasy Rules & Guides

Fantasy Points

https://fantasyligasuper.com/images/fpoints.png

*Captain : Double Points

*Vice Captain : Double Points if Captain does not play

Gameplay

Levels

When you first registered and setup team, you starts with 0 XP (LEVEL 1). You need to level up fast to get more FREE DAILY TRAINING & FREE PLAYER TRANSFER.

In order to level up fast, you need to get more XP!. XP can be collected by these ACTIONS:

1. TRAINING - Each Training you will get +5XP

2. WATCH VIDEO/QUESTIONARE/SURVEY - Random XP

3. WIN CHALLENGES - +10XP if win a Challenge

LEVELFREE DAILY TRAININGFREE TRANSFER/MATCHWEEKXP NEEDED TO REACH
LEVEL 1110
LEVEL 222500
LEVEL 333900
LEVEL 4451100
LEVEL 5581600
LEVEL 65112100
LEVEL 75122800
LEVEL 85133700
LEVEL 95144700
LEVEL 105155800

Player Transfer

First time user will be given 1000 LKP to complete team lineup. Before your first match starts, UNLIMITED player transfer is allowed.

For second matchweek, you will be given a limited FREE TRANSFER depending on your current LEVEL. This FREE Transfer cannot be carried forward to the next Matchweek.

Team Training

You need to train your player everyday.

You will be given limited daily training depending on your current LEVEL. If you dont use the FREE daily training, it will be burned for that day. Please dont forget to train you players everyday!.

You can get extra training using Your LKP (REFER TO THE LKP SECTION)

Each player's skill trained will increase 0.1 points on matchday depending on the event

**Player training points will be reset to 0 every Matchweek**

https://fantasyligasuper.com/images/training.jpg

Challenges

You can challenge up to 5 teams per matchweek.

WINDRAWLOSE
+10 XP+5 XP0 XP

LKP

You can convert your LKP to these ITEMS:

1 TRAINING : 5 LKP

2 TRAINING : 10 LKP

5 TRAINING : 25 LKP

10  TRAINING : 5LKP + 1 WILDCARD(UNLIMITED PLAYER TRANSFER)

**Purchased Training can be carry forward througout the season**

**Wildcard can be used anytime throughout the season**

 

LKP TOPUP

You can topup LKP by purchasing package:

1. 100 LKP (RM10.0)

2. 150 LKP (RM 15.0)

3. 250 LKP (RM 23.0)

4. 400 LKP (RM 37.0)

 







- READ MORE -

¬©QUAD DATA SDN BHD 2021     Privacy Policy | FB | IG | [email protected] | GUIDE